FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Konsoler 15936156
nr 1593 6156
Konsoler
one pair, around year 1900, mässingsdekor. Length: 31 cm, width: 14 cm, height: 19 cm, wear, damages.
Ett par, omkring 1900, mässingsdekor. Längd: 31 cm, djup: 14 cm, höjd: 19 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 600
Monday January 29 2024
at 20:39:49
300 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr